Ladies National Pairs – North Area

Ladies National Pairs – North Area – Holders – J Hicks & L Young (Highworth)
Controller – June Corbett (01793 528079)
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Qualifiers for Last 8
Date: Friday 24th May Date: Tuesday 28th May Date: Friday 31st May Date: Monday 3rd June Date: Saturday 8th June
 D Davis (Highworth)  D Davis (Highworth)  D Davis (Highworth)  J Willis (Stratton Churchway)  J Willis (Stratton Churchway)
 A Fail (Purton)
 A Dingle (Swindon North End)  A Dingle (Swindon North End)
 Bye
 M Mason (Calne)  M Mason (Calne)  J Willis (Stratton Churchway)
 Bye
 J Willis (Stratton Churchway)  J Willis (Stratton Churchway)
 Bye
 C Heath (Pewsey Vale)  C Heath (Pewsey Vale)  P Jones (Supermarine)  P Jones (Supermarine)
 Bye
 P Jones (Supermarine)  P Jones (Supermarine)
 Bye
 G Keating (Ramsbury & Aldbourne)  G Keating (Ramsbury & Aldbourne)  G Keating (Ramsbury & Aldbourne)
 Bye
 M Harris (Wroughton)  M Harris (Wroughton)
 Bye
 B Land (Chippenham Town)  B Land (Chippenham Town)  B Land (Chippenham Town)  B Land (Chippenham Town)  B Land (Chippenham Town)
 Bye
 W Chandler (Pewsey Vale)  W Chandler (Pewsey Vale)
 Bye
 L Smith (Westlecot)  L Smith (Westlecot)  L Smith (Westlecot)
 Bye
 J Shakespeare (Wroughton)  J Shakespeare (Wroughton)
 Bye
 L Perfitt (Westlecot)  L Perfitt (Westlecot)  L Perfitt (Westlecot)  J Jones (Purton)
 Bye
 L Laytham (Westlecot)  L Laytham (Westlecot)
 Bye
 J Jones (Purton)  J Jones (Purton)  J Jones (Purton)
 Bye
 M Dowthwaite (Wroughton)  M Dowthwaite (Wroughton)
 Bye
 P Meekins (Malmesbury)  P Meekins (Malmesbury)  J Hardie (North Wilts)  J Crepaz (Wanborough)  S Fletcher (Westlecot)
 Bye
 J Hardie (North Wilts)  J Hardie (North Wilts)
 Bye
 J Crepaz (Wanborough)  J Crepaz (Wanborough)  J Crepaz (Wanborough)
 Bye
 J Etherington (Highworth)  J Etherington (Highworth)
 Bye
 S Fletcher (Westlecot)  S Fletcher (Westlecot)  S Fletcher (Westlecot)  S Fletcher (Westlecot)
 Bye
 J Brown (Chippenham Town)  J Brown (Chippenham Town)
 Bye
 B Salter (Wroughton)  B Salter (Wroughton)  B Salter (Wroughton)
 Bye
 J Renicks (Swindon North End)  J Renicks (Swindon North End)
 Bye
 F Mace (North Wilts)  F Mace (North Wilts)  L Young (Highworth)  L Young (Highworth)  L Young (Highworth)
 Bye
 L Young (Highworth)  L Young (Highworth)
 Bye
 B Millin (Supermarine)  B Millin (Supermarine)  B Millin (Supermarine)
 Bye
 I Button (Chippenham Town)  I Button (Chippenham Town)
 Bye
 M Daniell (Royal Wootton Bassett)  M Daniell (Royal Wootton Bassett)  M Daniell (Royal Wootton Bassett)  L Whittingham (Westlecot) W/O
 Bye
 A Cawte (Stratton Churchway)  A Cawte (Stratton Churchway)
 Bye
 T Rose (Rodbourne Cheney)  T Rose (Rodbourne Cheney)  L Whittingham (Westlecot)
 Bye
 L Whittingham (Westlecot)  L Whittingham (Westlecot)
 Bye