Ladies National Pairs – South Area

Ladies National Pairs – South Area – Holders – J Hicks & L Young (Highworth)
 Controller – Jean Collier – (Tel 01249 715382)
Preliminary Round Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Qualifiers for Last 8
Date: Friday 25th May Date: Friday 1st  June Date: Monday 4th June Date: Friday 8th June Date: Sunday 1st July
 S Bartlett (Winsley)  S Bartlett (Winsley)  M Jay (Spencer Melksham)  M Jay (Spencer Melksham)  R Corke (Wilton)
 E Maslen (Avon)
 M Jay (Spencer Melksham)  M Jay (Spencer Melksham)
 A Noyes (Amesbury)
 D Howard (Devizes)  J Collier (Box)  J Collier (Box)
 J Collier (Box)
 M Annetts (Salisbury)  M Annetts (Salisbury)
 S Davis (Broughton Gifford)
 S Garlick (Devizes)  M Alexander (Devizes)  R Corke (Wilton)  R Corke (Wilton)
 M Alexander (Devizes)
 S Hall (Salisbury)  R Corke (Wilton)
 R Corke (Wilton)
 J Coleman (Amesbury)  J Coleman (Amesbury)  J Coleman (Amesbury)
 Bye
 V Botting (Salisbury)  V Botting (Salisbury)
 Bye
 J Taylor (Box)  J Taylor (Box)  C Burrows (Wilton)  C Burrows (Wilton)  C Burrows (Wilton)
 Bye
 C Burrows (Wilton)  C Burrows (Wilton)
 Bye
 S Long (Devizes)  S Long (Devizes)  S England (Trowbridge Town)
 Bye
 S England (Trowbridge Town)  S England (Trowbridge Town)
 Bye
 N Beaven (Winsley)  N Beaven (Winsley)  N Beaven (Winsley)  M Williams (Box)
 Bye
 M Parker-Smith (Wilton)  M Parker-Smith (Wilton)
 Bye
 M Williams (Box)  M Williams (Box)  M Williams (Box)
 Bye
 C Edwards (Spencer Melksham)  C Edwards (Spencer Melksham)
 Bye
 M Hartley (Avon)  M Hartley (Avon)  M Hartley (Avon)  M Hartley (Avon)  M Hartley (Avon)
 Bye
 M Sweetman (Alderbury)  M Sweetman (Alderbury)
 Bye
 D Greenwood (Devizes)  D Greenwood (Devizes)  M Woolley (Alserbury)
 Bye
 M Woolley (Alserbury)  M Woolley (Alserbury)
 Bye
 M Fitzgerald (Amesbury)  M Fitzgerald (Amesbury)  L Trattles (Wilton)  G Viles (Winsley)
 Bye
 L Trattles (Wilton)  L Trattles (Wilton)
 Bye
 G Viles (Winsley)  G Viles (Winsley)  G Viles (Winsley)
 Bye
 G Kelley (Broughton Gifford)  G Kelley (Broughton Gifford)
 Bye
 A Jacobs (Box)  A Jacobs (Box)  A Jacobs (Box)  A Jacobs (Box)  A Jacobs (Box)
 Bye
 J Rowe (Amesbury)  J Rowe (Amesbury)
 Bye
 A Cross (Devizes)  A Cross (Devizes)  L Hicks (Devizes)
 Bye
 L Hicks (Devizes)  L Hicks (Devizes)
 Bye
 J Edwards (Spencer Melksham)  J Edwards (Spencer Melksham)  K Yeoman (Box)  K Yeoman (Box)
 Bye
 K Yeoman (Box)  K Yeoman (Box)
 Bye
 S Turner (Devizes)  S Turner (Devizes)  S Turner (Devizes)
 Bye
 M Davis (Broughton Gifford)  M Davis (Broughton Gifford)
 Bye