Ladies National Pairs – South Area

Ladies National Pairs – South Area – Holders – J Hicks & L Young (Highworth)
 Controller – Dawn Edwards (Tel 01225 700388)
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Qualifiers for Last 8
Date: Friday 24th May Date: Tuesday 28th May Date: Friday 31st May Date: Monday 3rd June Date: Saturday 8th June
 D Wort (Salisbury)  N Beaven (Winsley)  B Lilley (Devizes)  B Lilley (Devizes)

 

K Yeoman (Box)

 N Beaven (Winsley)
 S Bartlett (Winsley)  B Lilley (Devizes)
 B Lilley (Devizes)
 M Mandryko (Broughton Gifford)  M Mandryko (Broughton Gifford)  M Mandryko (Broughton Gifford)
 J Bull (Amesbury)
 C Burrows (Wilton)  S Davis (Broughton Gifford)
 S Davis (Broughton Gifford)
 M Williams (Box)  M Williams (Box)  M Williams (Box)  K Yeoman (Box)
 L Trattles (Wilton)
 M Pratt (Trowbridge Westbourne)  M Pratt (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 C Massey (Box)
 K Yeoman (Box)  K Yeoman (Box)  K Yeoman (Box)
 R Pattenden (Salisbury)
 A Humphries (Amesbury)  A Humphries (Amesbury)
 A Cross (Devizes)
 G Viles (Winsley)  G Viles (Winsley)  M Jay (Spencer Melksham) M Jay (Spencer Melksham)  M Jay (Spencer Melksham)
 J Taylor (Box)
 E Rose (Amesbury)  M Jay (Spencer Melksham)
 M Jay (Spencer Melksham)
 M Woolley (Alderbury)   J Collier (Box)  J Collier (Box)
 J Collier (Box)
 K Kirby (Blue Circle)  K Kirby (Blue Circle)
 Bye
 V Botting (Salisbury)  V Botting (Salisbury)  V Botting (Salisbury) V Botting (Salisbury)
 Bye
 S Long (Devizes)  S Long (Devizes)
 Bye
 J Romijn (Devizes)  J Romijn (Devizes)  J Romijn (Devizes)
 Bye
 E Maslen (Avon)  E Maslen (Avon)
 Bye
 S Jones (Amesbury)  S Jones (Amesbury)  Y Fitch (Trowbridge Westbourne)  A Jacobs (Box)

 

M Hartley (Avon)

 Bye
 Y Fitch (Trowbridge Westbourne)  Y Fitch (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 Bye
 E Tape (Avon)  E Tape (Avon)  A Jacobs (Box)
 Bye
 A Jacobs (Box)  A Jacobs (Box)
 Bye
 M Hartley (Avon)  M Hartley (Avon)  M Hartley (Avon) M Hartley (Avon)
 Bye
 M Annetts (Salisbury)  M Annetts (Salisbury
 Bye
 S Garlick (Devizes)  S Garlick (Devizes)  S Garlick (Devizes)
 Bye
 L Hancock (Amesbury)  L Hancock (Amesbury)
 Bye
 M Sweetman (Alderbury)  M Sweetman (Alderbury)  M Sweetman (Alderbury) M Sweetman (Alderbury)  J Oliver (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 Bye
 R Corke (Wilton)  R Corke (Wilton)
 Bye
 F Watson (Trowbridge Town)  F Watson (Trowbridge Town)  F Watson (Trowbridge Town)
 Bye
 M Alexander (Devizes)  M Alexander (Devizes)
 Bye
 V McCormack (Amesbury)  V McCormack (Amesbury)  J Oliver (Trowbridge Westbourne)  J Oliver (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 Bye
 J Oliver (Trowbridge Westbourne)  J Oliver (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 Bye
 W Gaisford (Devizes)  W Gaisford (Devizes)  W Gaisford (Devizes)
 Bye
 J Edwards (Spencer Melksham)  J Edwards (Spencer Melksham)
 Bye