Mens County Champion of Champions – Main Draw

Men’s County Champion of Champions – Holder R Francis (Spencer Moulton)
Controller – Pete Riches (Tel 01722 324793) – (email peterriches1@outlook.com)
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Quarter Final Semi Final
Date: Play by Sun 13th May Date: Play by Sun 10th June Date: Play by Sun 8th July Date: Play by Sun 29th July Date: Sat 1st September
 A Davie (Purton)  B Reynolds (Malmesbury)  J Haselton (Chippenham Town)
 B Reynolds (Malmesbury)
 J Haselton (Chippenham Town)  J Haselton (Chippenham Town)
 T Miller (Warminster)
 S Watson (Supermarine)  S Watson (Supermarine)  A Brewer (Swindon West End)
 M Edwards (Spencer Melksham)
 A Brewer (Swindon West End)  A Brewer (Swindon West End)
 Bye
 M Cripps (Marlborough)  M Cripps (Marlborough)  M Cripps (Marlborough)
 Bye
 R Dear (Swindon North End)  R Dear (Swindon North End)
 Bye
 T Pittuck (Swindon Town Gardens)  T Pittuck (Swindon Town Gardens)  T Pittuck (Swindon Town Gardens)
 Bye
 R Young (Highworth)  R Young (Highworth)
 Bye
 A Gough (Stratton Churchway)  A Gough (Stratton Churchway)  A Gough (Stratton Churchway)
 Bye
 A Humphries (Winsley)  A Humphries (Winsley)
 Bye
 P Fielding (Devizes)  P Fielding (Devizes)  P Fielding (Devizes)
 Bye
 M Crane (Wilton)  M Crane (Wilton)
 Bye
 D Hall (Trowbridge Police)  D Hall (Trowbridge Police)  M Kelly (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 Bye
 M Kelly (Trowbridge Westbourne)  M Kelly (Trowbridge Westbourne)
 Bye
 R Pearce (Pewsey Vale)  R Pearce (Pewsey Vale)  D Godwin (Royal Wootton Bassett)
 Bye
 D Godwin (Royal Wootton Bassett)  D Godwin (Royal Wootton Bassett)
 Bye
 I Bristow (North Wilts)  I Bristow (North Wilts)  I Bristow (North Wilts)
 Bye
 J Reynolds (Salisbury)  J Reynolds (Salisbury)
 Bye
 J Newman (Avon)  J Newman (Avon)  B Gadd (Holt)
 Bye
 B Gadd (Holt)  B Gadd (Holt)
 Bye
 T Costin (Wroughton)  T Costin (Wroughton)  R Ferguson (Wanborough)
 Bye
 R Ferguson (Wanborough)  R Ferguson (Wanborough)
 Bye
 R Francis (Spencer Moulton)  R Francis (Spencer Moulton)  R Francis (Spencer Moulton)
 Bye
 P Black (Blue Circle)  P Black (Blue Circle)
 Bye
 A Greenland (Chippenham Park)  A Greenland (Chippenham Park)  A Greenland (Chippenham Park)
 Bye
 B Lobley (Haydon Wick)  B Lobley (Haydon Wick)
 Bye
 P Beazer (Corsham)  P Beazer (Corsham)  P Beazer (Corsham)
 Bye
 D Betteridge (Trowbridge Town)  D Betteridge (Trowbridge Town)
 Bye
 R Kendall (Box)  R Kendall (Box)  N Yeoman (Broughton Gifford)
 Bye
 N Yeoman (Broughton Gifford)  N Yeoman (Broughton Gifford)
 Bye
 J Lafford (Ramsbury & Aldbourne)  J Lafford (Ramsbury & Aldbourne)  M Pearce (Swindon)
 Bye
 M Pearce (Swindon)  M Pearce (Swindon)
 Bye